July Results

South of England Championship
P Poulter Champion 95
S Hoskins Lady 81
RA King (countback) Vet 91
B Greenwood Junior 90
A Head Colt 76
Sporting Class Score
P Poulter AA – 1st 95
S Fenner AA – 2nd 92
M Haffenden AA – 3rd 91
A Hoskins A  – 1st 90
S Abraham A – 2nd 88
D Harrison A – 3rd 86
S Smith B – 1st 92
D Keet (63743) B – 2nd 85
N Accaputo, C Smithers B – 3rd 81
N Vanhove C  – 1st 80
T Hawkins C – 2nd 72
W Allison C – 3rd 69
RA King, K Lillywhite V – 1st 91
R Effamy V – 3rd 87
S Hoskins L – 1st 81
N Gray L – 2nd 78
P Easton L – 3rd 77
B Greenwood Jnr – 1st 90
A Head Colt – 1st 76
SE of England Championship
W Fenner Champion 98
P Easton Lady 90
A Balham Vet 95
W Fenner Junior 98
T Baker Colt 87
Sportrap Class Score
P Poulter AA – 1st 97
N Lockton AA – 2nd 96
G Robins AA – 3rd 95
T Fenner, C Milne A  – 1st 93
D Keet (135358) A – 3rd 91
P Gendall B – 1st 93
R Dawson B – 2nd 90
S Hopper B – 3rd 88
R Sloley C  – 1st 85
S Williams C – 2nd 79
D Green C – 3rd 75
A Balham, RA King V – 1st 95
R Effamy V – 3rd 91
P Easton L – 1st 90
W Fenner Jnr – 1st 98
T Baker Colt – 1st 87
Pool Shoot
N Orban 1st 25

 

Martyn Milburn Memorial Shoot – 28th July 2019
Sporting Class Score
J Brightman AA – 1st 93
N Carter, G Franklin AA – 2nd 89
B Gibson A  – 1st 87
A Anderson A – 2nd 81
N Kent, M Freemantle A – 3rd 80
B Marsh B – 1st 77
C Hill B – 2nd 76
C Wood B – 3rd 73
A Matthews C  – 1st 72
T Skinner C – 2nd 71
J Snell C – 3rd 68
A Balham V – 1st 87
J Lillywhite V – 2nd 81
B Ayres V – 3rd 80
H Gibson L – 1st 81
N Gray L – 2nd 73
D Moran L – 3rd 57
W Fenner Jnr – 1st 87
B Eastman Colt – 1st 49
Compak
R Faulds A 1st 98
S Fenner/P Goldsmith A 2nd 97
James Bradley Day B 1st 98
B Greenwood B 2nd 96
L Mondesir B 3rd 93
M Durling C 1st 93
K Lillywhite, P Gendall C 2nd 92
B Gibson/T Hawkins C 3rd 91
A Anderson/G Boxhall D 1st 89
P Saich D 3rd 86
S Clarke V – 1st 97
A Balham V – 2nd 95
R Effamy V – 3rd 93
N Gray Lady 1st 94
W Fenner JNR – 1st 99
Pool Shoot
X Russell, Charles Milne 1st 24

Login

Lost your password?